Centre Pompidou-MetzThe Institution

Image Entete: 
L'équipe du Centre Pompidou-Metz et ses équipes projets, juillet 2011

Management

Emma Lavigne
Director

 

General Secretariat

Diego Candil
Secretary General

Pascal Keller
Assistant Secretary General

Cécilia Zunt-Radot
Project coordinator for International Relations

Elia Biezunski
Personal Assistant and Project Coordinator

Hélène de Bisschop
Legal Advisor

Raphaël Claudin
Head of Security

Emilie Engler
Secretarial Assistant

 

Department of Administration and Finance

Séverine Marchal
Head of Department

Jérémy Fleur
Chief Accountant  

Mathieu Grenouillet
Accounts Assistant

Christelle Iacona
Accounts Assistant

Audrey Jeanront
Human Resources Management Assistant

Ludivine Morat
Administrative Coordinator

Alexandra Morizet
Public Contracts Advisor

Véronique Müller
Accounts Assistant

Jean-Pierre Del Vecchio
Systems and Networks Administrator

Sami Elmessii
Systems and audiovisual Assistant

 

Department of Building Maintenance and Operation

Christian Bertaux
Head of Building Maintenance and Operation

Sébastien Bertaux
Chief Electrician

Roselyne Copin
Technician painter

Alice Majka
Assistant Work supervisor

Eric Marjotte
Technical Coordinator

Stéphane Leroy
Work supervisor

Jean-Michel Bersweiler
Operations Officer

Department of Communications and Development

Diane Junqua
Head of Department

Noémie Gotti
Communications and Press Relations Officer

Marie-Christine Haas
Multimedia Communications Officer

Sibylle Mazot
Sponsoship Officer

Anne-Laure Miller
Communications Officer

Amélie Watiez
Communications and Events Officer


Department of Production

Fanny Moinel  
Head of Department

Charline Becker
Project manager

Flore Campestrini
Assistant Production 

Alexandre Chevalier
Galleries Registrar

Jennifer Gies
Project manager

Christine Hall
IT and audiovisual technician

Elise Kerschenbaum
Project Manager

Thibault Leblanc
Performing Arts Registrar

Sarah Mercadante
Project manager

Éléonore Mialonier
Project manager

Camille Molina
Project manager

Marianne Pouille
Project Manager

Julie Schweitzer
Project manager

Jeanne Simoni
Project manager

 

Department of Programming

Jean-Marie Gallais
Head of Department

Claire Bonnevie
Editor

Géraldine Celli
Wendel Auditorium and Studio Programming Officer

Pauline Créteur
Research and Exhibitions Officer

Anne Horvath
Coordination Assistant

Hélène Meisel
Research and Exhibitions Officer

Alexandra Müller
Researchs and Exhibitions Officer

Dominique Oukkal
Manufacturing Coordinator

Victoire Varenne
Assistant Editor

Yuki Yoshikawa
Research and Exhibitions Officer

Department of Visitor Relations

Agathe Bataille
Head of Department

Jules Coly
Visitor Relations, Information and Accessibility Officer

Anne Fleury
Groups and Tourism Visitor Relations

Anne-Marine Guiberteau
Youth Programming and Educational Activities Officer

Anne Oster
Schools Relations Officer 

Claire Toutain
Individual Visitor Relations

Djamila Clary
Sales Officer

Béatrice Annecca
Assistant Sales Offier

Nassima Abadelia
Ticket inspector

Tagematte Birsingh
Ticket inspector

Mathias Pitton
Ticket inspector

Valérie Schall
Ticket inspector

Aurélien Strelzyk
Bookin Officer